U12 - Bled 2018

U14 - Bled 2018

Schedule BLED 2018

Date Game Time Group Home vs Away Result 1 Result 2 Points A Points B Livestream
30. 3. 2018 1 14:30 U14 HKMK BLED, SLO : SDUSHOR, BLR 2:1 5:1 4 0
30. 3. 2018 2 15:40 U12 HKMK BLED, SLO : EC KAC, AUT 6:1 3:2 4 0
30. 3. 2018 3 16:50 U14 KRYZHYNKA, UKR : EC KAC, AUT 4:0 3:0 4 0
30. 3. 2018 4 18:00 U12 BLUE STARS, CZE : EC KAC, AUT 4:0 6:1 4 0
30. 3. 2018 5 19:10 U14 EC KAC, AUT : HKMK BLED, SLO 0:8 0:2 0 4
30. 3. 2018 6 20:20 U12 ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA : HKMK BLED, SLO 2:4 0:3 0 4
30. 3. 2018 7 21:30 U14 SDUSHOR, BLR : KRYZHYNKA, UKR 1:0 1:2 2 2
31. 3. 2018 8 07:00 U12 HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI : ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA 2:0 4:0 4 0
31. 3. 2018 9 08:10 U14 KRYZHYNKA, UKR : GDT BELLINZONA, SUI 2:0 1:0 4 0
31. 3. 2018 10 09:20 U14 EC KAC, AUT : SDUSHOR, BLR 2:6 0:3 0 4
31. 3. 2018 11 10:30 U12 TEAM ŠALATA, CRO : HKMK BLED, SLO 2:4 2:2 1 3
31. 3. 2018 12 11:40 U14 KRYZHYNKA, UKR : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 1:1 3:1 3 1
31. 3. 2018 13 12:50 U14 EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN : EC KAC, AUT 1:3 4:3 2 2
31. 3. 2018 14 14:00 U12 EC KAC, AUT : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 0:7 2:2 1 3
31. 3. 2018 15 15:10 U12 HKMK BLED, SLO : KMH BUDAPEST, HUN 8:0 6:0 4 0
31. 3. 2018 16 16:20 U14 HKMK BLED, SLO : EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN 4:1 6:1 4 0
31. 3. 2018 17 17:10 OTVORITEV / OPENING CEREMONIE OTVORITEV / OPENING CEREMONIE
31. 3. 2018 17 18:00 U12 BLUE STARS, CZE : HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI 4:2 1:1 3 1
31. 3. 2018 18 19:10 U12 KMH BUDAPEST, HUN : EC KAC, AUT 0:6 0:10 0 4
31. 3. 2018 19 20:20 U14 GDT BELLINZONA, SUI : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 2:3 0:0 1 3
31. 3. 2018 20 21:30 U12 BLUE STARS, CZE : ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA 3:0 3:1 4 0
1. 4. 2018 21 07:00 U14 EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN : GDT BELLINZONA, SUI 0:1 0:1 0 4
1. 4. 2018 22 08:10 U12 TEAM ŠALATA, CRO : BLUE STARS, CZE 2:4 0:1 0 4
1. 4. 2018 23 09:20 U12 ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA : KMH BUDAPEST, HUN 2:0 3:0 4 0
1. 4. 2018 24 10:30 U14 SDUSHOR, BLR : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 2:0 2:2 3 1
1. 4. 2018 25 11:40 U14 HKMK BLED, SLO : KRYZHYNKA, UKR 1:0 0:0 3 1
1. 4. 2018 26 12:50 U14 EC KAC, AUT : GDT BELLINZONA, SUI 2:2 1:1 2 2
1. 4. 2018 27 14:00 U12 EC KAC, AUT : ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA 3:0 4:0 4 0
1. 4. 2018 28 15:10 U12 KMH BUDAPEST, HUN : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 0:7 1:10 0 4
1. 4. 2018 29 16:20 U14 EC KAC, AUT : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 0:3 3:2 2 2
1. 4. 2018 30 17:30 U12 HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI : EC KAC, AUT 3:0 3:1 4 0
1. 4. 2018 31 18:40 U14 SDUSHOR, BLR : EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN 3:0 2:0 4 0
1. 4. 2018 32 19:50 U12 KMH BUDAPEST, HUN : BLUE STARS, CZE 1:7 0:8 0 4
1. 4. 2018 33 21:00 U12 HKMK BLED, SLO : HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI 1:1 2:0 3 1
2. 4. 2018 34 07:00 U14 KRYZHYNKA, UKR : EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN 4:0 1:0 2 2
2. 4. 2018 35 08:10 U14 SDUSHOR, BLR : GDT BELLINZONA, SUI 4:1 2:2 2 1
2. 4. 2018 36 09:20 U12 KMH BUDAPEST, HUN : HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI 0:4 0:5 0 4
2. 4. 2018 37 10:30 U12 ASD USG ZOLDO,ITA : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 0:5 0:4 0 4
2. 4. 2018 38 11:40 U14 EGERSZEGI TITANS, HUN : TEAM ŠALATA, CRO 0:0 1:4 1 3
2. 4. 2018 39 12:50 U14 GDT BELLINZONA, SUI : HKMK BLED, SLO 1:2 3:3 1 3
2. 4. 2018 40 14:00 U12 TEAM ŠALATA, CRO : HC AMBRI PIOTTA, SUI 1:1 5:1 3 1
2. 4. 2018 41 15:10 U12 HKMK BLED, SLO : BLUE STARS, CZE 3:0 2:1 4 0
2. 4. 2018 42 16:20 U14 TEAM ŠALATA, CRO : HKMK BLED, SLO 1:7 0:1 2
2. 4. 2018 99 16:50 FINAL CEREMONY ZAKLJUČEK
Date Game Time Group Home vs Away Result 1 Result 2 Points A Points B Livestream